1 Year Warranty Included All Products*

phone: 651-633-0095
23 of 23 Items
  • 7G17A03130-AX Transceiver

    Part Number=7G17A03130-AX Brand=Axiom Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $350.00
  • PY7V9 Transceiver

    Part Number=PY7V9 Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $295.00
  • HN12K Transceiver

    Part Number=HN12K Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $63.00
  • 4Y8DN Transceiver 850 NM

    Part Number=4Y8DN Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850 NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $153.00
  • 407-BBZU Transceiver

    Part Number=407-BBZU Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $114.00
  • 407-BBWK Transceiver 850 NM

    Part Number=407-BBWK Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850 NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $84.00
  • 405287-001 Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=405287-001 Brand=HP Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International Shipments...

    $20.00
  • 468508-001 Transceiver

    Part Number=468508-001 Brand=HP Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $16.00
  • E10GSFPLR Transceiver 130NM

    Part Number=E10GSFPLR Brand=Intel Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=130NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $98.00
  • 57-1000117-01 Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=57-1000117-01 Brand=Brocade Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $15.00
  • RK0CX Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=RK0CX Brand=Dell Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Mode=Milti-Mode Fiber (MMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not...

    $33.00
  • 407-BCBK Transceiver

    Part Number=407-BCBK Brand=Dell Category=GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to International...

    $198.00
  • FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $39.00
  • FTLF8519P2BNL Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=FTLF8519P2BNL Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $17.00
  • FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $25.00
  • FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver

    Part Number=FTLF8524P2BNV Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght= Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $14.00
  • FTLF8528P2BCV-QL Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=FTLF8528P2BCV-QL Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $21.00
  • FTLF8528P3BCV-QL Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=FTLF8528P3BCV-QL Brand=Finisar Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Mode=Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365...

    $33.00
  • SFP-10G-LRM transceiver 1310NM

    Part Number=SFP-10G-LRM Brand=Cisco Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=transceiver Wavelenght=1310NM Mode=Single Mode fibre(SMF)/Multi-mode Fibre(MMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7...

    $97.00
  • GLC-SX-MM Transceiver 550NM

    Part Number=GLC-SX-MM Brand=Cisco Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=550NM Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365.   * Not Applicable to...

    $28.00
  • 57-1000027-01 Transceiver 1310NM

    Part Number=57-1000027-01 Brand=Brocade Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=1310NM Mode=Single Mode fibre(SMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365...

    $21.00
  • AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX Brand=Avago Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Mode=Multi-mode Fiber(MMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365...

    $21.00
  • AFBR-57R6APZ-NA1 Transceiver 850NM

    Part Number=AFBR-57R6APZ-NA1 Brand=Avago Category= GBIC Transceiver Type=Transceiver Wavelenght=850NM Mode=Multi-mode Fiber(MMF) Condition=Refurbished; "Warranty=1 Year Warranty"We ship on an emergency basis and answer the phone 24 x 7 x 365...

    $17.00
23 of 23 Items